Based on results of 10,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.
| Rank | School |
Size |
Semi-State |
Team Rating |
|
State Champion | Medal (Top 5) | Top 10 | | Advance to State Finals | Advance to Semi-State | Advance to Regional |
| 1 |
Carroll (FW) |
L |
New Haven |
#1   |
117 |
64.7% |
99.5% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 2 |
Zionsville |
L |
Shelbyville |
#1   |
148 |
13.0% |
95.7% |
99.9% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 3 |
Carmel |
L |
Shelbyville |
#2   |
155 |
19.6% |
94.6% |
99.8% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 4 |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
M |
Shelbyville |
#3   |
197 |
0.3% |
44.2% |
93.0% |
98.5% |
99.4% |
100.0% |
| 5 |
Columbus North |
L |
Brown County |
#1   |
206 |
1.0% |
53.5% |
94.2% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 6 |
Fishers |
L |
New Haven |
#2   |
206 |
1.2% |
52.0% |
93.4% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 7 |
Noblesville |
L |
Shelbyville |
#4   |
236 |
0.2% |
24.5% |
73.6% |
85.6% |
93.4% |
100.0% |
| 8 |
Cathedral |
M |
Shelbyville |
#5   |
246 |
0.0% |
10.7% |
58.5% |
80.3% |
91.8% |
100.0% |
| 9 |
Bishop Chatard |
M |
Shelbyville |
#6   |
256 |
|
4.0% |
45.2% |
73.5% |
89.7% |
100.0% |
| 10 |
Bloomington North |
L |
Brown County |
#2   |
265 |
0.1% |
9.9% |
57.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 11 |
Valparaiso |
L |
New Prairie |
#1   |
269 |
|
3.5% |
37.9% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 12 |
Homestead |
L |
New Haven |
#3   |
273 |
|
1.7% |
32.2% |
92.7% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 13 |
Hamilton Southeastern |
L |
New Haven |
#4   |
277 |
|
2.3% |
30.8% |
94.4% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 14 |
West Lafayette |
M |
New Prairie |
#2   |
277 |
|
2.7% |
33.6% |
99.9% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 15 |
Bishop Dwenger |
M |
New Haven |
#5   |
299 |
|
0.1% |
6.4% |
77.4% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 16 |
Cardinal Ritter |
M |
Shelbyville |
#7   |
302 |
|
0.2% |
12.5% |
37.1% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 17 |
Floyd Central |
L |
Brown County |
#3   |
311 |
|
0.2% |
7.6% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 18 |
Brownsburg |
L |
Shelbyville |
#8   |
313 |
|
0.1% |
3.4% |
10.2% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 19 |
Bloomington South |
L |
Brown County |
#4   |
323 |
|
0.3% |
8.4% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 20 |
Northridge |
L |
New Haven |
#6   |
330 |
|
0.1% |
3.1% |
58.3% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 21 |
Westfield |
L |
Shelbyville |
#9   |
331 |
|
0.3% |
5.0% |
9.5% |
15.5% |
100.0% |
| 22 |
Concordia Lutheran |
M |
New Haven |
#7   |
342 |
|
|
1.4% |
44.7% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 23 |
North Central (Indpls) |
L |
Shelbyville |
#10   |
350 |
|
0.0% |
1.3% |
3.4% |
6.7% |
99.7% |
| 24 |
Lake Central |
L |
New Prairie |
#3   |
365 |
|
0.0% |
0.1% |
71.6% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 25 |
Penn |
L |
New Haven |
#8   |
372 |
|
|
0.8% |
31.6% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 26 |
Pike |
L |
Shelbyville |
#11   |
374 |
|
0.0% |
0.3% |
1.6% |
3.5% |
99.4% |
| 27 |
Northview |
M |
Brown County |
#5   |
381 |
|
|
0.3% |
99.4% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 28 |
Chesterton |
L |
New Prairie |
#4   |
399 |
|
|
0.1% |
61.4% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 29 |
Harrison (WL) |
L |
New Prairie |
#5   |
399 |
|
|
0.1% |
71.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 30 |
Crown Point |
L |
New Prairie |
#6   |
402 |
|
|
0.0% |
47.4% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 31 |
Lowell |
L |
New Prairie |
#7   |
405 |
|
|
0.0% |
50.2% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 32 |
Portage |
L |
New Prairie |
#8   |
411 |
|
|
0.1% |
55.4% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 33 |
Edgewood |
M |
Brown County |
#6   |
414 |
|
|
|
42.7% |
99.9% |
100.0% |
| 34 |
New Palestine |
L |
Shelbyville |
#12   |
424 |
|
|
0.0% |
0.2% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 35 |
Warsaw |
L |
New Prairie |
#9   |
428 |
|
|
|
43.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 36 |
Plainfield |
L |
Shelbyville |
#13   |
431 |
|
|
|
0.1% |
97.6% |
100.0% |
| 37 |
Norwell |
M |
New Haven |
#9   |
454 |
|
|
0.0% |
0.5% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 38 |
Avon |
L |
Shelbyville |
#14   |
455 |
|
|
|
0.0% |
94.6% |
100.0% |
| 39 |
Batesville |
M |
Shelbyville |
#15   |
465 |
|
|
|
0.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 40 |
Franklin Central |
L |
Shelbyville |
#16   |
474 |
|
|
|
0.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 41 |
Oak Hill |
S |
New Haven |
#10   |
476 |
|
|
|
0.4% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 42 |
Rochester |
S |
New Prairie |
#10   |
490 |
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 43 |
Center Grove |
L |
Shelbyville |
#17   |
539 |
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 44 |
Guerin Catholic |
M |
Shelbyville |
#18   |
554 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 45 |
Franklin Community |
L |
Shelbyville |
#19   |
555 |
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 46 |
Elkhart Central |
S |
New Haven |
#11   |
566 |
|
|
|
|
94.0% |
99.7% |
| 47 |
Park Tudor |
S |
Shelbyville |
#20   |
574 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.9% |
| 48 |
Culver Academies |
M |
New Prairie |
#11   |
579 |
|
|
|
0.1% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 49 |
Greensburg |
M |
Shelbyville |
#21   |
580 |
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 50 |
Southport |
L |
Shelbyville |
#22   |
581 |
|
|
|
|
7.9% |
100.0% |
| 51 |
Brown County |
M |
Brown County |
#7   |
582 |
|
|
|
33.5% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 52 |
Pendleton Heights |
L |
New Haven |
#12   |
596 |
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 53 |
Benton Central |
M |
New Prairie |
#12   |
596 |
|
|
|
0.1% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 54 |
Wheeler |
S |
New Prairie |
#13   |
597 |
|
|
|
|
90.2% |
99.9% |
| 55 |
Leo |
M |
New Haven |
#13   |
599 |
|
|
|
|
17.9% |
32.9% |
| 56 |
Northrop |
L |
New Haven |
#14   |
609 |
|
|
|
|
22.6% |
61.7% |
| 57 |
Rensselaer Central |
S |
New Prairie |
#14   |
615 |
|
|
|
0.0% |
69.5% |
100.0% |
| 58 |
Terre Haute South |
L |
Brown County |
#8   |
616 |
|
|
|
17.2% |
97.2% |
100.0% |
| 59 |
Bishop Luers |
S |
New Haven |
#15   |
631 |
|
|
|
|
99.8% |
100.0% |
| 60 |
Seeger |
S |
New Prairie |
#15   |
645 |
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 61 |
Whiteland |
L |
Shelbyville |
#23   |
648 |
|
|
|
|
99.9% |
100.0% |
| 62 |
Lawrence North |
L |
Shelbyville |
#24   |
654 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 63 |
South Knox |
S |
Brown County |
#9   |
660 |
|
|
|
2.9% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 64 |
Forest Park |
S |
Brown County |
#10   |
662 |
|
|
|
1.8% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 65 |
Columbia City |
L |
New Haven |
#16   |
677 |
|
|
|
|
1.6% |
5.4% |
| 66 |
South Adams |
S |
New Haven |
#17   |
683 |
|
|
|
|
97.2% |
100.0% |
| 67 |
Jasper |
L |
Brown County |
#11   |
685 |
|
|
|
0.7% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 68 |
Angola |
M |
New Haven |
#18   |
685 |
|
|
|
|
22.2% |
100.0% |
| 69 |
Seymour |
L |
Brown County |
#12   |
697 |
|
|
|
0.3% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 70 |
New Prairie |
M |
New Prairie |
#16   |
700 |
|
|
|
|
16.9% |
80.6% |
| 71 |
Morgan Twp |
S |
New Prairie |
#17   |
700 |
|
|
|
|
20.7% |
100.0% |
| 72 |
LaPorte |
L |
New Prairie |
#18   |
703 |
|
|
|
|
2.7% |
19.5% |
| 73 |
Reitz Memorial |
M |
Brown County |
#13   |
706 |
|
|
|
1.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 74 |
Highland |
L |
New Prairie |
#19   |
708 |
|
|
|
|
98.3% |
100.0% |
| 75 |
Munster |
L |
New Prairie |
#20   |
708 |
|
|
|
|
99.7% |
100.0% |
| 76 |
Mount Vernon |
M |
Brown County |
#14   |
713 |
|
|
|
0.2% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 77 |
Mishawaka |
L |
New Haven |
#19   |
716 |
|
|
|
|
93.2% |
100.0% |
| 78 |
Huntington North |
L |
New Haven |
#20   |
734 |
|
|
|
|
94.3% |
100.0% |
| 79 |
Barr-Reeve |
S |
Brown County |
#15   |
734 |
|
|
|
0.2% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 80 |
DeKalb |
L |
New Haven |
#21   |
736 |
|
|
|
|
35.7% |
100.0% |
| 81 |
Fort Wayne South Side |
L |
New Haven |
#22   |
788 |
|
|
|
|
8.7% |
100.0% |
| 82 |
Lebanon |
M |
Shelbyville |
#25   |
792 |
|
|
|
|
|
59.2% |
| 83 |
Shakamak |
S |
Brown County |
#16   |
796 |
|
|
|
0.0% |
3.0% |
100.0% |
| 84 |
Elkhart Memorial |
|
New Haven |
#23   |
802 |
|
|
|
|
32.1% |
82.9% |
| 85 |
Fairfield |
S |
New Haven |
#24   |
817 |
|
|
|
|
46.6% |
89.2% |
| 86 |
McCutcheon |
L |
New Prairie |
#21   |
818 |
|
|
|
|
99.9% |
100.0% |
| 87 |
Crawfordsville |
M |
Shelbyville |
#26   |
828 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 88 |
Yorktown |
M |
New Haven |
#25   |
829 |
|
|
|
|
99.8% |
100.0% |
| 89 |
Northeast Dubois |
S |
Brown County |
#17   |
832 |
|
|
|
|
99.9% |
100.0% |
| 90 |
Western Boone |
S |
Shelbyville |
#27   |
835 |
|
|
|
|
|
32.4% |
| 91 |
Goshen |
L |
New Haven |
#26   |
837 |
|
|
|
|
27.2% |
80.6% |
| 92 |
Delta |
M |
New Haven |
#27   |
845 |
|
|
|
|
99.9% |
100.0% |
| 93 |
West Noble |
M |
New Haven |
#28   |
847 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 94 |
Charlestown |
M |
Brown County |
#18   |
858 |
|
|
|
|
81.0% |
100.0% |
| 95 |
Columbus East |
L |
Brown County |
#19   |
860 |
|
|
|
|
88.5% |
100.0% |
| 96 |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
L |
Shelbyville |
#28   |
864 |
|
|
|
|
99.8% |
100.0% |
| 97 |
Manchester |
S |
New Prairie |
#22   |
868 |
|
|
|
|
94.3% |
100.0% |
| 98 |
Maconaquah |
M |
New Prairie |
#23   |
871 |
|
|
|
|
70.0% |
100.0% |
| 99 |
East Noble |
L |
New Haven |
#29   |
878 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 100 |
St. Joseph's |
M |
New Haven |
#30   |
879 |
|
|
|
|
3.8% |
100.0% |
| 101 |
Roncalli |
L |
Shelbyville |
#29   |
880 |
|
|
|
|
99.4% |
100.0% |
| 102 |
Hamilton Heights |
M |
Shelbyville |
#30   |
903 |
|
|
|
|
|
8.4% |
| 103 |
Perry Meridian |
L |
Shelbyville |
#31   |
904 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 104 |
Monrovia |
S |
Shelbyville |
#32   |
911 |
|
|
|
|
|
99.9% |
| 105 |
Princeton |
M |
Brown County |
#20   |
911 |
|
|
|
|
48.2% |
100.0% |
| 106 |
Concord |
L |
New Haven |
#31   |
912 |
|
|
|
|
1.9% |
21.2% |
| 107 |
Jennings County |
L |
Brown County |
#21   |
916 |
|
|
|
|
30.4% |
100.0% |
| 108 |
Warren Central |
L |
Shelbyville |
#33   |
918 |
|
|
|
|
98.3% |
100.0% |
| 109 |
NorthWood |
M |
New Haven |
#32   |
925 |
|
|
|
|
1.3% |
25.5% |
| 110 |
Greenwood |
L |
Shelbyville |
#34   |
926 |
|
|
|
|
0.1% |
100.0% |
| 111 |
Garrett |
M |
New Haven |
#33   |
933 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 112 |
Corydon Central |
M |
Brown County |
#22   |
940 |
|
|
|
|
96.8% |
100.0% |
| 113 |
Hanover Central |
M |
New Prairie |
#24   |
948 |
|
|
|
|
1.4% |
100.0% |
| 114 |
Clay City |
S |
Brown County |
#23   |
955 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
100.0% |
| 115 |
Western |
M |
New Prairie |
#25   |
963 |
|
|
|
|
35.2% |
100.0% |
| 116 |
Hobart |
L |
New Prairie |
#26   |
966 |
|
|
|
|
0.6% |
100.0% |
| 117 |
Castle |
L |
Brown County |
#24   |
975 |
|
|
|
|
30.1% |
100.0% |
| 118 |
Danville |
M |
Shelbyville |
#35   |
987 |
|
|
|
|
|
95.1% |
| 119 |
Kankakee Valley |
M |
New Prairie |
#27   |
1,013 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 120 |
Snider |
L |
New Haven |
#34   |
1,015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 121 |
Woodlan |
S |
New Haven |
#35   |
1,017 |
|
|
|
|
|
84.7% |
| 122 |
Wawasee |
M |
New Haven |
#36   |
1,031 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.9% |
| 123 |
Gibson Southern |
M |
Brown County |
#25   |
1,032 |
|
|
|
|
18.1% |
99.8% |
| 124 |
Jay County |
M |
New Haven |
#37   |
1,052 |
|
|
|
|
0.3% |
100.0% |
| 125 |
Pike Central |
M |
Brown County |
#26   |
1,065 |
|
|
|
|
3.1% |
96.8% |
| 126 |
Merrillville |
L |
New Prairie |
#28   |
1,067 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
98.6% |
| 127 |
Kouts |
S |
New Prairie |
#29   |
1,069 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 128 |
Centerville |
S |
Shelbyville |
#36   |
1,071 |
|
|
|
|
2.6% |
100.0% |
| 129 |
F.J. Reitz |
L |
Brown County |
#27   |
1,080 |
|
|
|
|
0.5% |
100.0% |
| 130 |
Twin Lakes |
M |
New Prairie |
#30   |
1,084 |
|
|
|
|
0.1% |
100.0% |
| 131 |
Plymouth |
M |
New Prairie |
#31   |
1,096 |
|
|
|
|
0.4% |
99.7% |
| 132 |
Silver Creek |
M |
Brown County |
#28   |
1,099 |
|
|
|
|
0.1% |
100.0% |
| 133 |
Ben Davis |
L |
Shelbyville |
#37   |
1,100 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 134 |
New Albany |
L |
Brown County |
#29   |
1,102 |
|
|
|
|
2.8% |
100.0% |
| 135 |
Terre Haute North |
L |
Brown County |
#30   |
1,107 |
|
|
|
|
|
97.8% |
| 136 |
Cloverdale |
S |
Shelbyville |
#38   |
1,121 |
|
|
|
|
|
4.8% |
| 137 |
Lewis Cass |
S |
New Prairie |
#32   |
1,129 |
|
|
|
|
0.1% |
100.0% |
| 138 |
Martinsville |
L |
Brown County |
#31   |
1,134 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
100.0% |
| 139 |
New Haven |
M |
New Haven |
#38   |
1,149 |
|
|
|
|
|
13.5% |
| 140 |
Westview |
S |
New Haven |
#39   |
1,153 |
|
|
|
|
|
74.4% |
| 141 |
Adams |
L |
New Haven |
#40   |
1,161 |
|
|
|
|
|
81.6% |
| 142 |
Heritage Hills |
M |
Brown County |
#32   |
1,163 |
|
|
|
|
0.2% |
63.7% |
| 143 |
Alexandria |
S |
New Haven |
#41   |
1,165 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
100.0% |
| 144 |
Tell City |
S |
Brown County |
#33   |
1,169 |
|
|
|
|
0.2% |
80.9% |
| 145 |
East Central |
L |
Shelbyville |
#39   |
1,175 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 146 |
Cowan |
S |
New Haven |
#42   |
1,179 |
|
|
|
|
|
93.6% |
| 147 |
Carroll (Flora) |
S |
New Prairie |
#33   |
1,186 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
72.9% |
| 148 |
Riley |
L |
New Haven |
#43   |
1,187 |
|
|
|
|
|
45.9% |
| 149 |
University |
S |
Shelbyville |
#40   |
1,187 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 150 |
Bremen |
S |
New Haven |
#44   |
1,188 |
|
|
|
|
|
70.6% |
| 151 |
South Ripley |
S |
Shelbyville |
#41   |
1,189 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 152 |
Madison |
M |
Brown County |
#34   |
1,191 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 153 |
Frankton |
S |
New Haven |
#45   |
1,197 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
99.7% |
| 154 |
Logansport |
L |
New Prairie |
#34   |
1,202 |
|
|
|
|
|
98.2% |
| 155 |
Borden |
S |
Brown County |
#35   |
1,208 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
100.0% |
| 156 |
Winamac |
S |
New Prairie |
#35   |
1,211 |
|
|
|
|
|
22.4% |
| 157 |
South Dearborn |
M |
Shelbyville |
#42   |
1,214 |
|
|
|
|
|
87.8% |
| 158 |
Randolph Southern |
S |
New Haven |
#46   |
1,224 |
|
|
|
|
|
23.6% |
| 159 |
Fremont |
S |
New Haven |
#47   |
1,225 |
|
|
|
|
|
14.4% |
| 160 |
Austin |
S |
Brown County |
#36   |
1,229 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 161 |
Southridge |
S |
Brown County |
#37   |
1,231 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
36.0% |
| 162 |
Boone Grove |
S |
New Prairie |
#36   |
1,231 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 163 |
Bluffton |
S |
New Haven |
#48   |
1,232 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.7% |
| 164 |
Cascade |
S |
Shelbyville |
#43   |
1,234 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 165 |
Frankfort |
M |
New Prairie |
#37   |
1,235 |
|
|
|
|
|
95.4% |
| 166 |
Bethany Christian |
S |
New Haven |
#49   |
1,237 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 167 |
Indian Creek |
M |
Shelbyville |
#44   |
1,242 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.1% |
| 168 |
Greenfield-Central |
L |
Shelbyville |
#45   |
1,243 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 169 |
Perry Central |
S |
Brown County |
#38   |
1,244 |
|
|
|
|
|
19.4% |
| 170 |
Central Noble |
S |
New Haven |
#50   |
1,246 |
|
|
|
|
|
11.2% |
| 171 |
Rushville |
M |
Shelbyville |
#46   |
1,250 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 172 |
Muncie Central |
L |
New Haven |
#51   |
1,251 |
|
|
|
|
|
74.9% |
| 173 |
Owen Valley |
M |
Brown County |
#39   |
1,259 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.2% |
| 174 |
Franklin County |
M |
Shelbyville |
#47   |
1,267 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 175 |
Evansville North |
L |
Brown County |
#40   |
1,273 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 176 |
Glenn |
M |
New Haven |
#52   |
1,274 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.9% |
| 177 |
Hebron |
S |
New Prairie |
#38   |
1,275 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.5% |
| 178 |
Adams Central |
S |
New Haven |
#53   |
1,277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 179 |
Fort Wayne North Side |
L |
New Haven |
#54   |
1,281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 180 |
Heritage Christian |
S |
Shelbyville |
#48   |
1,293 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 181 |
Tecumseh |
S |
Brown County |
#41   |
1,293 |
|
|
|
|
|
3.4% |
| 182 |
Blackhawk Christian |
S |
New Haven |
#55   |
1,296 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 183 |
Providence |
S |
Brown County |
#42   |
1,301 |
|
|
|
|
|
98.7% |
| 184 |
Clinton Prairie |
S |
New Prairie |
#39   |
1,302 |
|
|
|
|
|
84.4% |
| 185 |
Mississinewa |
M |
New Haven |
#56   |
1,311 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 186 |
North Putnam |
S |
Shelbyville |
#49   |
1,317 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 187 |
Monroe Central |
S |
New Haven |
#57   |
1,322 |
|
|
|
|
|
8.0% |
| 188 |
Mooresville |
L |
Shelbyville |
#50   |
1,323 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 189 |
Faith Christian |
S |
New Prairie |
#40   |
1,329 |
|
|
|
|
|
20.3% |
| 190 |
Frontier |
S |
New Prairie |
#41   |
1,331 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 191 |
Eastern (Greentown) |
S |
New Prairie |
#42   |
1,333 |
|
|
|
|
|
6.5% |
| 192 |
Caston |
S |
New Prairie |
#43   |
1,338 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.3% |
| 193 |
Northwestern |
M |
New Prairie |
#44   |
1,339 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 194 |
Shelbyville |
L |
Shelbyville |
#51   |
1,345 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 195 |
Bellmont |
M |
New Haven |
#58   |
1,357 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 196 |
Heritage |
M |
New Haven |
#59   |
1,368 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 197 |
Decatur Central |
L |
Shelbyville |
#52   |
1,368 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 198 |
Kokomo |
L |
New Prairie |
#45   |
1,389 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 199 |
Lawrence Central |
L |
Shelbyville |
#53   |
1,398 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|